Rtv header 03

1e klasse 1

KHC (G1)

Laatste bewerking:
zondag 14 mei 2017 07:55

 

Competitie: 1e klasse 1  (voorjaar 2017)

Programma: 13 mei

Uitslagen: 6 mei

Wedstrijden: r10

Wedstrijden: r9

't Harde - KHC

Ede - Jonge Kracht

1-3

4-6

DOVO - Ede

Jonge Kracht - 't Harde

3-4

6-1

   

 Eindstand: na 13 mei

pl.

 team

gs

w

g

v

pt

v-t

ds

mp

1.

  Jonge Kracht (K)

8

7

1

0

22

49-17

+32

0

2.

  KHC

8

4

1

3

13

21-25

-4

0

3.

  DOVO

8

3

3

2

12

23-18

+5

0

4.

  't Harde

8

2

1

5

7

24-37

-13

0

5.

  Ede

8

1

0

7

3

17-37

-20

0

 

 11 februari (r1)

 18 februari (r2)

 Jonge Kracht - DOVO

 Ede - KHC

afg

afg

 DOVO - 't Harde

 KHC - Jonge Kracht

5-1

1-8

 11 maart (r3)

 18 maart (r4)

 Ede - 't Harde

 KHC - DOVO

1-5

0-0

 Ede - DOVO

 't Harde - Jonge Kracht

1-3

5-11

 25 maart (r5)

 1 april (r6)

 Jonge Kracht - Ede

 KHC - 't Harde

7-1

5-2

 DOVO - Jonge Kracht

 KHC - Ede

2-2

4-1

 8 april (r7)

 22 april (inhaal-r1)

 Jonge Kracht - KHC

 't Harde - DOVO

6-1

4-4

 Jonge Kracht - DOVO

 Ede - KHC

3-2

3-4

 29 april (r8)

 6 mei (r9)

 DOVO - KHC

 't Harde - Ede

4-3

5-2

 DOVO - Ede

 Jonge Kracht - 't Harde

3-4

6-1

 13 mei (r10)

   

 Ede - Jonge Kracht

 't Harde - KHC

4-6

1-3

  

  

 

 Alle uitslagen

1

2

3

4

5

1.

  Jonge Kracht

X

7-1

6-1

6-1

3-2

2.

  Ede

4-6

X

1-5

3-4

1-3

3.

  't Harde

5-11

5-2

X

1-3

4-4

4.

  KHC

1-8

4-1

5-2

X

0-0

5.

  DOVO

2-2

3-4

5-1

4-3

X

 

 

**********

 

Competitie: 1e klasse 1  (najaar 2016)

Programma: 21 januari

Uitslagen: 17 december

Wedstrijden: inhaal

Wedstrijden:  inhaal

De Esch - DOVO (r3)

afg

TEC - Rigtersbleek (r5)

De Esch - DOVO (r3)

2-1

uitg

   

 Eindstand: na 3 december

p1.

 team

gs

w

g

v

pt

v-t

ds

mp

1.

  ATC '65 (K)

7

4

3

0

15

30-14

+16

0

2.

  Jonge Kracht

7

4

2

1

14

35-13

+22

0

3.

  DOVO

6

3

2

1

11

19-12

+7

0

4.

  Rigtersbleek

7

3

2

2

11

21-10

+11

0

5.

  KHC

7

3

0

4

9

17-22

-5

0

6.

  De Esch

6

2

1

3

7

14-24

-10

0

7.

  TEC

7

2

1

4

7

15-15

0

0

8.

  AZC

7

0

1

6

1

7-48

-41

0

 

 10 september (r2)

 17 september (r3)

 ATC '65 - KHC

 AZC - De Esch

 DOVO - TEC

8-1

3-3

uitg

 Jonge Kracht - Rigtersbleek

 TEC - ATC '65

 De Esch - DOVO

3-3

uitg

uitg

 24 september (r4)

 1 oktober (r5)

 ATC '65 - De Esch

 DOVO - AZC

 Rigtersbleek - KHC

8-5

7-1

4-2

 AZC - ATC '65

 KHC - Jonge Kracht

 TEC - Rigtersbleek

1-6

0-3

BNO

 8 oktober (r6)

 15 oktober (r7)

 ATC '65 - DOVO

 Jonge Kracht - TEC

 Rigtersbleek - De Esch

2-2

4-1

7-0

 AZC - Rigtersbleek

 De Esch - Jonge Kracht

 TEC - KHC

1-5

3-6

2-3

 22 oktober (inhaal)

 29 oktober (r8)

 DOVO - TEC (r2)

3-2

 Jonge Kracht - AZC

 KHC - De Esch

 Rigterbleek - DOVO

14-0

0-1

0-1

 5 november (r9)

 12 november (r1)

 ATC '6 - Rigtersbleek

 DOVO - Jonge Kracht

 De Esch - TEC

1-1

3-3

uitg

 Jonge Kracht - ATC '65

 KHC - DOVO

 TEC - AZC

2-3

4-3

6-0

 19 november (inhaal)

 26 november (inhaal)

 TEC - ATC '65 (r3)

 AZC - KHC (r9)

 De Esch - DOVO (r3)

2-2

1-7

uitg

 TEC - Rigtersbleek (r5)

uitg

 3 december (inhaal)

 10 december (inhaal)

 TEC - Rigtersbleek (r5)

 De Esch - DOVO (r3)

BNO

afg

 De Esch - TEC (r9)

2-0

 17 december (inhaal)

 21 januari

 TEC - Rigtersbleek (r5)

 De Esch - DOVO (r3)

2-1

uitg

 De Esch - DOVO (r3)

afg

 

 Alle uitslagen

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1.

  De Esch

X

2-0

-

3-6

-

-

afg

-

2.

  TEC

-

X

2-3

-

2-1

2-2

-

6-0

3.

  KHC

0-1

-

X

0-3

-

-

4-3

-

4.

  Jonge Kracht

-

4-1

-

X

3-3

2-3

-

14-0

5.

  Rigtersbleek

7-0

-

4-2

-

X

-

0-1

-

6.

  ATC '65

8-5

-

8-1

-

1-1

X

2-2

-

7.

  DOVO

-

3-2

-

3-3

-

-

X

7-1

8.

  AZC

3-3

-

1-7

-

1-5

1-6

-

X